Read about property rental
Create
Log in
Home
Apartments
København
1 rooms
København Nv
Floor plan
Home
Apartments
København
1 rooms
København Nv
12 hours ago
1 room apartment of 27 m²
Fyrbødervej, 2400 København, København NV - 9th floor
Save
Monthly net rent
8.400
kr
8.400 kr.
Utilities
750 kr.
Move-in price
34.350 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
1 August 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?
12 hours ago
Nyrenoveret studios
For dig, der ønsker din egen bolig med komfort som ovn og opvaskemaskine. Du får en privat lejlighed med køkken og bad, adgang til fællesområder inde og ude, gode naboer og en central beliggenhed i København – kun 50 meter fra Bispebjerg Station.
About property
Property type
Apartment
Size
27 m²
Rooms
1
Floor
9th
Available from
1 August 2026
Monthly net rent
8.400 kr.
Utilities
750 kr.
Deposit
25.200 kr.
Prepaid rent
0 kr.
Move-in price
34.350 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
21/05/2026
Listing-id
5632727
Search Agent
Your search:
København, København Nv, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 100 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 7 years ago
About landlord credibility
Monthly net rent
8.400
kr
8.400 kr.
Utilities
750 kr.
Move-in price
34.350 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
1 August 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?
Landlord online today
Search Agent
Your search:
København, København Nv, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 100 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 7 years ago
About landlord credibility
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
8.400
kr
Other results in København
Free contact
1 rm. apartment of 27 m²
Brøndby, Brøndbyøster Boulevard
7.000 kr.
27 July
Free contact
1 rm. apartment of 26 m²
København S, Florensvej
6.899 kr.
5 hours ago
1 rm. apartment of 31 m²
København SV, Viola Nørløvs Gade
9.050 kr.
7 hours ago
1 rm. apartment of 31 m²
Valby, Gammel Køge Landevej
8.900 kr.
Yesterday
1 rm. apartment of 31 m²
København NV, Dortheavej
8.900 kr.
12 hours ago
1 rm. apartment of 31 m²
København NV, Dortheavej
8.900 kr.
2 days ago
1 rm. apartment of 31 m²
København NV, Dortheavej
8.900 kr.
Yesterday
1 rm. house of 23 m²
Dragør, Rosenlundsvej
7.464 kr.
2 days ago
1 rm. apartment of 28 m²
Vanløse, Bogholder Allé
8.100 kr.
7 May
1 rm. apartment of 28 m²
Vanløse, Bogholder Allé
8.100 kr.
20 April
1 rm. apartment of 32 m²
København S, Else Alfelts Vej
8.500 kr.
Yesterday
1 rm. apartment of 32 m²
København SV, Viola Nørløvs Gade
9.400 kr.
Yesterday
Popular search terms
All in Apartments
Apartments København
1-Room Apartments København
1-Room Apartments København NV