Log in
  1. Home
  2. Townhouses
  3. Aarhus
  4. 2 rooms
  5. Trige
  6. Spørring
10 hours ago
2 room townhouse of 82 m²
Gammel Landevej, 8380 Aarhus, Trige
Monthly net rent
6.975
kr
6.975 kr.
Utilities
0 kr.
Move-in price
41.850 kr.

Available from
As soon as possible
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?

10 hours ago

Hyggeligt rækkehus med have

Hyggeligt rækkehus med gode busforbindelser direkte til uni incl natbus til Randers/Aarhus. Kun 3 min fra motorvejen uden at den kan høres. Nyt badeværelse fra 2017. Solfyldt terrasse i den overkommelige have. Billig fjernvarme fra Aarhus. Fibernet installeret.

About property

Property type
Townhouse
Size
82 m²
Rooms
2

Monthly net rent
6.975 kr.
Utilities
0 kr.
Deposit
20.925 kr.
Prepaid rent
13.950 kr.
Move-in price
41.850 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
18/05/2026
Listing-id
5631136
Search Agent
Your search:
Aarhus, Trige, Spørring, Townhouses
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
1 advertisement
Last active: 1 day ago
Profile created: 2 days ago
Monthly net rent
6.975
kr
6.975 kr.
Utilities
0 kr.
Move-in price
41.850 kr.

Available from
As soon as possible
Rental period
Unlimited
Search Agent
Your search:
Aarhus, Trige, Spørring, Townhouses
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
1 advertisement
Last active: 1 day ago
Profile created: 2 days ago
Monthly net rent
6.975
kr

Other results in Aarhus

3 rm. apartment of 84 m²
Brabrand, Ingersvej
7.750 kr.16 April

Popular search terms

All in Townhouses
GET APP
Google Play
SUPPORTRent out a roomMoving inspectionSublease contractSublet a rental propertyCustomer supportTerms and conditions
SOCIAL MEDIA
GET APP
Google Play

Dansk