Log in
  1. Home
  2. Townhouses
  3. Aarhus
  4. 3 rooms
  5. Tilst
Floor plan
6 hours ago
3 room townhouse of 101 m²
Tilst Bypark, 8381 Aarhus, Tilst
Monthly net rent
8.932
kr
8.932 kr.
Utilities
0 kr.
Move-in price
53.592 kr.

Available from
1 August 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?

6 hours ago

Dejligt rækkehus i et plan

Rækkehuset er nybygget i 2008 og indeholder åben køkken, stue, bad og to værelser. Der er køkken fra HTH og indbyggede skabe i værelser. Trægulve og gulvvarme i alle rum. El, vand og varme, mm. betales direkte til forsyningsselskaber. Der må ikke holdes husdyr i lejemålet. Lyder dette interessant, er i velkommen til at kontakte os for en fremvisning.

About property

Property type
Townhouse
Size
101 m²
Rooms
3

Available from
1 August 2026
Monthly net rent
8.932 kr.
Utilities
0 kr.
Deposit
26.796 kr.
Prepaid rent
17.864 kr.
Move-in price
53.592 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
20/05/2026
Listing-id
672479
Search Agent
Your search:
Aarhus, Tilst, Townhouses
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 200 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 19 years ago
Monthly net rent
8.932
kr
8.932 kr.
Utilities
0 kr.
Move-in price
53.592 kr.

Available from
1 August 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Landlord online today
Search Agent
Your search:
Aarhus, Tilst, Townhouses
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 200 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 19 years ago
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
8.932
kr

Other results in Aarhus

Free contact
3 rm. apartment of 89 m²
Tilst, Stavnsvej
9.709 kr.Yesterday

Popular search terms

All in Townhouses
GET APP
Google Play
SUPPORTRent out a roomMoving inspectionSublease contractSublet a rental propertyCustomer supportTerms and conditions
SOCIAL MEDIA
GET APP
Google Play