Log in
  1. Home
  2. Apartments
  3. Vejle
  4. 1 rooms
Yesterday
1 room apartment of 29 m²
Jellingvej, 7100 Vejle - Ground floor
Monthly net rent
4.299
kr
4.299 kr.
Utilities
700 kr.
Move-in price
17.896 kr.

Available from
As soon as possible
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?

Yesterday

Skøn 1. værelses lejlighed med hems

Super hyggelig 1. værelses lejlighed, udover de 29 m2. er der en hems på yderligere 10 m2. lækkert lyst køkken og dejligt lyst badeværelse. Det er tilladt at have indekat i lejemålet - hund er efter aftale, men max 5 kg. Lejligheden er etableret med trægulve inden overtagelse. Foretrækkes hurtig overtagelse.

About property

Property type
Apartment
Size
29 m²
Rooms
1

Monthly net rent
4.299 kr.
Utilities
700 kr.
Deposit
12.897 kr.
Prepaid rent
0 kr.
Move-in price
17.896 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
18/05/2026
Listing-id
5208882
Search Agent
Your search:
Vejle, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 1000 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 17 years ago
Monthly net rent
4.299
kr
4.299 kr.
Utilities
700 kr.
Move-in price
17.896 kr.

Vejle, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 1000 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 17 years ago
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
4.299
kr

Other results in Vejle

1 rm. apartment of 29 m²
Vejle, Vestergade
4.295 kr.24 April

Popular search terms

All in Apartments
GET APP
Google Play
SUPPORTRent out a roomMoving inspectionSublease contractSublet a rental propertyCustomer supportTerms and conditions
SOCIAL MEDIA
GET APP
Google Play