Log in
  1. Home
  2. Apartments
  3. Tarm
  4. 2 rooms
2 days ago
2 room apartment of 50 m²
Åboulevarden, 6880 Tarm - Ground floor
Monthly net rent
4.500
kr
4.500 kr.
Utilities
0 kr.
Move-in price
18.000 kr.

Available from
As soon as possible
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?

2 days ago

2 værelses lejlighed i Tarm midtby

Lille 2 værelses villalejlighed på 50 kvm i Tarm midtby. Lejligheden indeholder: - Stue -Køkken med plads til mindre spiseplads, der er vaskemaskine og opvaskemaskine. -Stort soveværelse. - Walk-in garderobe med plads til opbevaring af div. - Isoleret aflåst skur på 10 kvm til cykel, opbevaring mm. El, vand og varme er inkluderet i huslejen. Husleje 4500kr mdr. incl forbrug. Indskud 3 mdr leje. Er indflytningsklar. Ingen husdyr tilladt. Digital møbleret

About property

Property type
Apartment
Size
50 m²
Rooms
2

Monthly net rent
4.500 kr.
Utilities
0 kr.
Deposit
13.500 kr.
Prepaid rent
0 kr.
Move-in price
18.000 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
14/05/2026
Listing-id
5630525
Search Agent
Your search:
Tarm, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
14 advertisements
Last active: 1 day ago
Profile created: 4 years ago
Monthly net rent
4.500
kr
4.500 kr.
Utilities
0 kr.
Move-in price
18.000 kr.

Available from
As soon as possible
Rental period
Unlimited
Search Agent
Your search:
Tarm, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
14 advertisements
Last active: 1 day ago
Profile created: 4 years ago
Monthly net rent
4.500
kr

Popular search terms

All in Apartments
GET APP
Google Play
SUPPORTRent out a roomMoving inspectionSublease contractSublet a rental propertyCustomer supportTerms and conditions
SOCIAL MEDIA
GET APP
Google Play