Log in
  1. Home
  2. Apartments
  3. København
  4. 3 rooms
  5. Valby
27 March
3 room apartment of 72 m²
Vigerslevvej, 2500 København, Valby - Ground floor
Monthly net rent
14.900
kr
14.900 kr.
Utilities
0 kr.
Move-in price
59.600 kr.

Available from
1 July 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?

27 March

Møbleret luksus lejlighed/Furnished luxury apartment

Denne eksklusive lejlighed har tidliger været brugt som showroom, så design og kvalitet er i top. Velegnet til max. 2 studerende, eller par som ønsker en indflytningsklar lejlighed med adgang til lækker have. Lejlighed ligger i et roligt område Der er gratis hurtigt internet. Der er adgang til et aflåst cykelskur. Der er gode indkøbsmuligheder i området Der er gode offentlige transportmuligheder. Der er gratis parkering på Vigerslevvej. Lejen er inkl. strøm, vand og varme. Lejligheden er beregnet til max 2 personer Venligst fremsendt en fyldestgørende ansøgning kun seriøse ansøgninger vil blive besvaret. Fremvisning af værelser er mulig efter aftale. This exclusive apartment has previously been used as a showroom, so the design and quality are top notch. Suitable for max. 2 students, or couples who want a ready-to-move-in apartment with access to a lovely garden. Apartment is located in a quiet area There is free fast internet. There is access to a locked bicycle shed. There are good shopping opportunities in the area There are good public transport options. There is free parking on Vigerslevvej. The rent includes electricity, water and heating. The apartment is intended for max. 2 people Please submit a complete application, only serious applications will be answered. Showing rooms is possible by appointment.

About property

Property type
Apartment
Size
72 m²
Rooms
3

Available from
1 July 2026
Monthly net rent
14.900 kr.
Utilities
0 kr.
Deposit
44.700 kr.
Prepaid rent
0 kr.
Move-in price
59.600 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
27/03/2026
Listing-id
5526937
Search Agent
Your search:
København, Valby, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
28 advertisements
Last active: 2 days ago
Profile created: 7 years ago
Monthly net rent
14.900
kr
14.900 kr.
Utilities
0 kr.
Move-in price
59.600 kr.

Available from
1 July 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Search Agent
Your search:
København, Valby, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
28 advertisements
Last active: 2 days ago
Profile created: 7 years ago
Monthly net rent
14.900
kr

Other results in København

Free contact
3 rm. apartment of 83 m²
Ishøj, Spurvevangen
12.900 kr.17 September

Popular search terms

All in Apartments
GET APP
Google Play
SUPPORTRent out a roomMoving inspectionSublease contractSublet a rental propertyCustomer supportTerms and conditions
SOCIAL MEDIA
GET APP
Google Play