Log in
  1. Home
  2. Apartments
  3. Horsens
  4. 3 rooms
3 days ago
3 room apartment of 70 m²
Stjernholmsgade, 8700 Horsens - 3rd floor
Monthly net rent
5.350
kr
5.350 kr.
Utilities
950 kr.
Move-in price
22.350 kr.

Available from
As soon as possible
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?

3 days ago

God 3 værelses lejlighed på 3. sal

Central entre Køkken med opvaskemaskine og vaskemaskine. Stor stue. Stort soveværelse med faste skabe. Stort værelse eller kontor. Badeværelse med hvide fliser. Afhøvlede gulve. Kun meget få skrå vægge og meget rummelig. Lys og venlig med attraktiv udsigt. Mulighed for tilslutning til fibernet. Udlejes til rolig lejer. Ingen husdyr.

About property

Property type
Apartment
Size
70 m²
Rooms
3
Floor
3rd

Monthly net rent
5.350 kr.
Utilities
950 kr.
Deposit
16.050 kr.
Prepaid rent
0 kr.
Move-in price
22.350 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
21/05/2026
Listing-id
4662660
Search Agent
Your search:
Horsens, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 100 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 16 years ago
Monthly net rent
5.350
kr
5.350 kr.
Utilities
950 kr.
Move-in price
22.350 kr.

Horsens, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 100 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 16 years ago
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
5.350
kr

Other results in Horsens

Free contact
3 rm. apartment of 69 m²
Horsens, Sankt Helene Vej
6.334 kr.6 days ago

Popular search terms

All in Apartments
GET APP
Google Play
SUPPORTRent out a roomMoving inspectionSublease contractSublet a rental propertyCustomer supportTerms and conditions
SOCIAL MEDIA
GET APP
Google Play