Log in
  1. Home
  2. Apartments
  3. Aalborg
  4. 2 rooms
  5. Aalborg
Floor plan
3 days ago
2 room apartment of 76 m²
Engtoftevej, 9000 Aalborg, Aalborg - 2nd floor
Monthly net rent
5.981
kr
5.981 kr.
Utilities
550 kr.
Move-in price
24.474 kr.

Available from
1 August 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?

3 days ago

2 værelses lejlighed med stor hems.

Gennem hoveddøren træder man ind i lejlighedens entré, hvor der er adgang til badeværelse, køkken, værelse og stuen, hvorfra der er adgang til boligens hems, der i dag anvendes til soveværelse. Lejligheden er indrettet i lyse og venlige materialer, der kan passe i en hver stil. I stuen er der desuden opsat en moderne listevæg. Ejendommen er beliggende i vestbyen tæt på indkøb, transport og naturskønne omgivelser.

About property

Property type
Apartment
Size
76 m²
Rooms
2
Floor
2nd

Available from
1 August 2026
Monthly net rent
5.981 kr.
Utilities
550 kr.
Deposit
17.943 kr.
Prepaid rent
0 kr.
Move-in price
24.474 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
14/05/2026
Listing-id
5401326
Search Agent
Your search:
Aalborg, Aalborg, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
20 advertisements
Last active: Today
Profile created: 3 years ago
Monthly net rent
5.981
kr
5.981 kr.
Utilities
550 kr.
Move-in price
24.474 kr.

Available from
1 August 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Landlord online today
Search Agent
Your search:
Aalborg, Aalborg, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
20 advertisements
Last active: Today
Profile created: 3 years ago
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
5.981
kr

Other results in Aalborg

Free contact
3 rm. apartment of 64 m²
Aalborg, Godsbanen
6.995 kr.8 May

Popular search terms

All in Apartments
GET APP
Google Play
SUPPORTRent out a roomMoving inspectionSublease contractSublet a rental propertyCustomer supportTerms and conditions
SOCIAL MEDIA
GET APP
Google Play

Dansk