Read about property rental
Create
Log in
Home
Apartments
Aalborg
2 rooms
Aalborg
Home
Apartments
Aalborg
2 rooms
Aalborg
8 hours ago
2 room apartment of 51 m²
Revlingbakken, 9000 Aalborg, Aalborg - 1st floor
Save
Monthly net rent
4.300
kr
4.300 kr.
Utilities
500 kr.
Move-in price
22.000 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
As soon as possible
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?
8 hours ago
Dejlig 2 værelses i 9000 Aalborg
Dejlig lys 2 værelses lejlighed med nyere køkken og eget funktionelt badeværelse. lejligheden er nymalet og har dejlig altan ud mod stort grøn område. Centralt i Aalborg
About property
Property type
Apartment
Size
51 m²
Rooms
2
Floor
1st
Monthly net rent
4.300 kr.
Utilities
500 kr.
Deposit
12.900 kr.
Prepaid rent
4.300 kr.
Move-in price
22.000 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
20/05/2026
Listing-id
3917619
Search Agent
Your search:
Aalborg, Aalborg, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
35 advertisements
Last active: 1 day ago
Profile created: 16 years ago
About landlord credibility
Monthly net rent
4.300
kr
4.300 kr.
Utilities
500 kr.
Move-in price
22.000 kr.
Aalborg, Aalborg, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
35 advertisements
Last active: 1 day ago
Profile created: 16 years ago
About landlord credibility
Monthly net rent
4.300
kr
Other results in Aalborg
Free contact
2 rm. apartment of 50 m²
Aalborg, Boulevarden
4.600 kr.
2 days ago
Free contact
2 rm. apartment of 47 m²
Aalborg, Reberbansgade
4.695 kr.
20 March
Free contact
2 rm. apartment of 45 m²
Nørresundby, Lindegården
3.998 kr.
17 hours ago
Free contact
2 rm. apartment of 53 m²
Aalborg, Kastetvej
4.925 kr.
Yesterday
2 rm. apartment of 60 m²
Nørresundby, Strandgade
4.788 kr.
26 June
2 rm. apartment of 61 m²
Aalborg, Sjællandsgade
4.934 kr.
4 April
2 rm. apartment of 40 m²
Nørresundby, Bendtsensvej
4.237 kr.
16 September
2 rm. apartment of 50 m²
Aalborg, Østre Alle
4.450 kr.
10 September
2 rm. apartment of 58 m²
Aalborg, Østre Alle
4.800 kr.
30 January
2 rm. apartment of 45 m²
Aalborg, Østre alle
3.700 kr.
3 February
2 rm. apartment of 56 m²
Aalborg, Sofievej
4.300 kr.
10 February
2 rm. apartment of 48 m²
Aalborg, Petersborgvej
5.000 kr.
19 March
Popular search terms
All in Apartments
Apartments Aalborg
2-Room Apartments Aalborg
2-Room Apartments Aalborg
1-Room Apartments Aalborg
3-Room Apartments Aalborg