Read about property rental
Create
Log in
Home
Rooms
Aarhus
1 rooms
Sabro
Home
Rooms
Aarhus
1 rooms
Sabro
4 days ago
Room of 28 m²
Grønkærvej, 8471 Aarhus, Sabro
Save
Monthly net rent
4.750
kr
4.750 kr.
Utilities
0 kr.
Move-in price
19.000 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
As soon as possible
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?
4 days ago
Værelse med eget køkken og bad
Stort værelse på 28 kvm med egen indgang, samt adgang til eget komplet køkken og stort badeværelse, der er fælles vaskeri. El/varme/vand samt internet er inklusiv i huslejen
About property
Property type
Room
Size
28 m²
Rooms
1
Monthly net rent
4.750 kr.
Utilities
0 kr.
Deposit
14.250 kr.
Prepaid rent
0 kr.
Move-in price
19.000 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
13/05/2026
Listing-id
5629809
Search Agent
Your search:
Aarhus, Sabro, Rooms
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
1 advertisement
Last active: Today
Profile created: 3 years ago
About landlord credibility
Monthly net rent
4.750
kr
4.750 kr.
Utilities
0 kr.
Move-in price
19.000 kr.
Aarhus, Sabro, Rooms
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
1 advertisement
Last active: Today
Profile created: 3 years ago
About landlord credibility
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
4.750
kr
Other results in Aarhus
1 rm. apartment of 27 m²
Åbyhøj, Dr. Holsts Vej
5.250 kr.
3 days ago
1 rm. apartment of 29 m²
Aarhus N, Olof Palmes Allé
5.650 kr.
7 May
1 rm. apartment of 29 m²
Aarhus N, Olof Palmes Allé
5.650 kr.
7 May
1 room of 30 m²
Viby J, Skanderborgvej
4.950 kr.
5 May
1 rm. apartment of 29 m²
Aarhus N, Olof Palmes Allé
5.550 kr.
4 May
1 rm. apartment of 29 m²
Aarhus N, Olof Palmes Allé
5.550 kr.
4 May
Free contact
1 rm. apartment of 29 m²
Viby J, Christian X´S Vej
5.700 kr.
4 May
1 rm. apartment of 28 m²
Åbyhøj, Dr. Holsts Vej
5.500 kr.
30 April
1 rm. apartment of 30 m²
Aarhus C, Marstrandsgade
5.000 kr.
23 April
1 room of 24 m²
Åbyhøj, Vølundsvej
4.000 kr.
8 May
1 rm. apartment of 29 m²
Aarhus N, Olof Palmes Allé
5.650 kr.
13 April
1 rm. apartment of 30 m²
Aarhus N, Olof Palmes Allé
5.550 kr.
13 April
Popular search terms
All in Rooms
Rooms Aarhus
1-Room Rooms Aarhus
1-Room Rooms Sabro