Log in
  1. Home
  2. Houses
  3. Odense
  4. 1 rooms
  5. Odense C
23 hours ago
1 room house of 40 m²
Odinsgade, 5000 Odense, Odense C
Monthly net rent
5.180
kr
5.180 kr.
Utilities
425 kr.
Move-in price
21.145 kr.

Available from
1 August 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?

23 hours ago

Centralt beliggende hyggeligt gårdhus i baggård

Et selvstændigt gårdhus i rolige omgivelser med direkte adgang til lukket gårdhave. Stue med nyere køkken og en sovehems ud over de 40 m2. Seperat indgang til stue, bad og toilet. Vaskemaskine og tørretumbler i kælderrum er til fri afbenyttelse. Vandforbrug er ligeledes inklusiv i lejen. Der tilhører et opbevaringsrum i kælderen. Centralt beliggende til indkøb, transport og byens centrum.

About property

Property type
House
Size
40 m²
Rooms
1

Available from
1 August 2026
Monthly net rent
5.180 kr.
Utilities
425 kr.
Deposit
15.540 kr.
Prepaid rent
0 kr.
Move-in price
21.145 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
11/05/2026
Listing-id
5364588
Search Agent
Your search:
Odense, Odense C, Houses
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
12 advertisements
Last active: Today
Profile created: 5 years ago
Monthly net rent
5.180
kr
5.180 kr.
Utilities
425 kr.
Move-in price
21.145 kr.

Available from
1 August 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Landlord online today
Search Agent
Your search:
Odense, Odense C, Houses
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
12 advertisements
Last active: Today
Profile created: 5 years ago
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
5.180
kr

Other results in Odense

Free contact
1 rm. apartment of 35 m²
Odense V, Gartnerbyen
5.295 kr.4 May

Popular search terms

All in Houses
GET APP
Google Play
SUPPORTRent out a roomMoving inspectionSublease contractSublet a rental propertyCustomer supportTerms and conditions
SOCIAL MEDIA
GET APP
Google Play

Dansk