Read about property rental
Create
Log in
Home
Apartments
Vordingborg
3 rooms
Home
Apartments
Vordingborg
3 rooms
Yesterday
3 room apartment of 69 m²
Algade, 4760 Vordingborg - 1st floor
Save
Monthly net rent
7.500
kr
7.500 kr.
Utilities
0 kr.
Move-in price
30.000 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
1 June 2026
Rental period
24+ months
Do you need a loan?
Yesterday
Lejlighed
Lejlighed i Algade. Ligge i en baggård. Der kan forekomme at være støj fra bageriet der ligger nedenunder, i tidsrummet 02:00-12:00, samt brummen fra køleanlæg. Husleje er incl. vand og varme.
About property
Property type
Apartment
Size
69 m²
Rooms
3
Floor
1st
Rental period
24+ months
Available from
1 June 2026
Monthly net rent
7.500 kr.
Utilities
0 kr.
Deposit
22.500 kr.
Prepaid rent
0 kr.
Move-in price
30.000 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
11/05/2026
Listing-id
5304231
Search Agent
Your search:
Vordingborg, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
3 advertisements
Last active: Today
Profile created: 4 years ago
About landlord credibility
Monthly net rent
7.500
kr
7.500 kr.
Utilities
0 kr.
Move-in price
30.000 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
1 June 2026
Rental period
24+ months
Do you need a loan?
Landlord online today
Search Agent
Your search:
Vordingborg, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
3 advertisements
Last active: Today
Profile created: 4 years ago
About landlord credibility
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
7.500
kr
Other results in Vordingborg
3 rm. apartment of 79 m²
Vordingborg, Nyraad Hovedgade
6.100 kr.
23 April
3 rm. apartment of 70 m²
Vordingborg, Margrethevej
7.158 kr.
4 May
3 rm. apartment of 80 m²
Vordingborg, Heibergsvej
7.500 kr.
4 May
3 rm. apartment of 80 m²
Vordingborg, Goldschmidtsvej
6.950 kr.
14 April
Popular search terms
All in Apartments
Apartments Vordingborg
3-Room Apartments Vordingborg
2-Room Apartments Vordingborg
4-Room Apartments Vordingborg