Read about property rental
Create
Log in
Home
Apartments
Viborg
4 rooms
Home
Apartments
Viborg
4 rooms
Yesterday
4 room apartment of 100 m²
Gravene, 8800 Viborg - 1st floor
Save
Monthly net rent
5.289
kr
5.289 kr.
Utilities
1.450 kr.
Move-in price
22.606 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
1 September 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?
Yesterday
Hyggelig 4-værelseslejlighed i midtbyen
4-værelseslejlighed på i alt 100 m2. Lejligheden har eget kælderrum, ligesom der er adgang til fælles gårdanlæg. Lejligheden har egen vaskemaskine - mulighed for tørretumbler Ejendommen har dørtelefon.
About property
Property type
Apartment
Size
100 m²
Rooms
4
Floor
1st
Available from
1 September 2026
Monthly net rent
5.289 kr.
Utilities
1.450 kr.
Deposit
15.867 kr.
Prepaid rent
0 kr.
Move-in price
22.606 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
18/05/2026
Listing-id
4407519
Search Agent
Your search:
Viborg, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
25 advertisements
Last active: Today
Profile created: 15 years ago
About landlord credibility
Monthly net rent
5.289
kr
5.289 kr.
Utilities
1.450 kr.
Move-in price
22.606 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
1 September 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?
Landlord online today
Search Agent
Your search:
Viborg, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
25 advertisements
Last active: Today
Profile created: 15 years ago
About landlord credibility
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
5.289
kr
Other results in Viborg
4 rm. apartment of 80 m²
Viborg, Klostervænget
5.605 kr.
12 May
Popular search terms
All in Apartments
Apartments Viborg
4-Room Apartments Viborg
3-Room Apartments Viborg