Log in
  1. Home
  2. Apartments
  3. Vejle
  4. 3 rooms
Yesterday
3 room apartment of 77 m²
Ørstedsgade, 7100 Vejle - 2nd floor
Monthly net rent
7.750
kr
7.750 kr.
Utilities
500 kr.
Move-in price
39.250 kr.

Available from
1 July 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?

Yesterday

Nyrenoveret 3 værelses lejlighed med altan

Beliggende på 2. sal i mindre ejendom med 4 lejligheder. Lejligheden istandsættes nu med helt nyt køkken og badeværelse med gulvvarme og nye hvidevarer. Lejligheden er med trægulve. Der er en stor solrig altan til lejligheden. Der er mulighed for at leje parkeringsplads i ejendommens gård. Fri adgang til vask og mulighed for egen vaskemaskine i lejligheden.

About property

Property type
Apartment
Size
77 m²
Rooms
3
Floor
2nd

Available from
1 July 2026
Monthly net rent
7.750 kr.
Utilities
500 kr.
Deposit
23.250 kr.
Prepaid rent
7.750 kr.
Move-in price
39.250 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
18/05/2026
Listing-id
5631525
Search Agent
Your search:
Vejle, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
2 advertisements
Last active: Today
Profile created: 5 years ago
Monthly net rent
7.750
kr
7.750 kr.
Utilities
500 kr.
Move-in price
39.250 kr.

Available from
1 July 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Landlord online today
Search Agent
Your search:
Vejle, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
2 advertisements
Last active: Today
Profile created: 5 years ago
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
7.750
kr

Other results in Vejle

Free contact
3 rm. apartment of 73 m²
Vejle, Olgas Vej
6.496,33 kr.9 hours ago

Popular search terms

All in Apartments
GET APP
Google Play
SUPPORTRent out a roomMoving inspectionSublease contractSublet a rental propertyCustomer supportTerms and conditions
SOCIAL MEDIA
GET APP
Google Play

Dansk