Read about property rental
Create
Log in
Home
Apartments
Vejle Øst
2 rooms
Home
Apartments
Vejle Øst
2 rooms
5 hours ago
2 room apartment of 75 m²
Karl Bjarnhofsvej, 7120 Vejle Øst - 1st floor
Save
Monthly net rent
8.448
kr
8.448 kr.
Utilities
0 kr.
Move-in price
25.344 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
As soon as possible
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?
5 hours ago
Hyggelig lejlighed i roligt område
Dejlig lys lejlighed med stue og vær. rummelig og godt udnyttet. Hertil fælles gårdanlæg og skur.
About property
Property type
Apartment
Size
75 m²
Rooms
2
Floor
1st
Monthly net rent
8.448 kr.
Utilities
0 kr.
Deposit
16.896 kr.
Prepaid rent
0 kr.
Move-in price
25.344 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
11/05/2026
Listing-id
5433697
Search Agent
Your search:
Vejle øst, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 400 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 10 years ago
About landlord credibility
Monthly net rent
8.448
kr
8.448 kr.
Utilities
0 kr.
Move-in price
25.344 kr.
Vejle øst, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 400 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 10 years ago
About landlord credibility
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
8.448
kr
Other results in Vejle Øst
2 rm. townhouse of 71 m²
Vejle Øst, Marie Kjærs Vej
8.100 kr.
2 hours ago
3 rm. townhouse of 65 m²
Vejle Øst, Marie Kjærs Vej
8.250 kr.
5 days ago
3 rm. townhouse of 85 m²
Vejle Øst, Marie Kjærs Vej
9.700 kr.
5 days ago
Popular search terms
All in Apartments
Apartments Vejle Øst
2-Room Apartments Vejle Øst
1-Room Apartments Vejle Øst
3-Room Apartments Vejle Øst