Read about property rental
Create
Log in
Home
Apartments
Væggerløse
3 rooms
Home
Apartments
Væggerløse
3 rooms
Yesterday
3 room apartment of 70 m²
Stovbyvej, 4873 Væggerløse
Save
Monthly net rent
5.561
kr
5.561 kr.
Utilities
1.905 kr.
Move-in price
40.832 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
1 August 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?
Yesterday
3 værelset
3 værelset med udgang til fælles have Stue/køkken, 2 værelser + badeværelse Lejligheden ligger i et boligkompleks med grønne områder og en stor fælles have, tæt på vuggestue, børnehave, skole og indkøb.
About property
Property type
Apartment
Size
70 m²
Rooms
3
Available from
1 August 2026
Monthly net rent
5.561 kr.
Utilities
1.905 kr.
Deposit
16.683 kr.
Prepaid rent
16.683 kr.
Move-in price
40.832 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
18/05/2026
Listing-id
5631454
Search Agent
Your search:
Væggerløse, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
42 advertisements
Last active: Today
Profile created: 10 years ago
About landlord credibility
Monthly net rent
5.561
kr
5.561 kr.
Utilities
1.905 kr.
Move-in price
40.832 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
1 August 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?
Landlord online today
Search Agent
Your search:
Væggerløse, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
42 advertisements
Last active: Today
Profile created: 10 years ago
About landlord credibility
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
5.561
kr
Other results in Væggerløse
3 rm. apartment of 75 m²
Væggerløse, Stovbyvej
6.275 kr.
Yesterday
Popular search terms
All in Apartments
Apartments Væggerløse
3-Room Apartments Væggerløse
2-Room Apartments Væggerløse
4-Room Apartments Væggerløse