Log in
  1. Home
  2. Apartments
  3. Odense
  4. 3 rooms
  5. Odense C
Floor plan
3 hours ago
3 room apartment of 89 m²
Nørregade, 5000 Odense, Odense C - 2nd floor
Monthly net rent
8.159,17
kr
8.159,17 kr.
Utilities
865 kr.
Move-in price
41.660,85 kr.

Available from
1 August 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?

3 hours ago

Dejlig 3 værelses lejlighed med adgang til haveanlæg

Super skøn 3 værelses lejlighed bagerst på Nørregade. Lejligheden består af 2 værelser med indbyggede skabe, badeværelse, et mindre depotrum samt køkken/stue. Der er depotrum til lejemålet Til ejendommen hører en mindre gård med græsplæne og cykelskur. Der er desuden fællesvaskeri, som kan benyttes mod betaling.

About property

Property type
Apartment
Size
89 m²
Rooms
3
Floor
2nd

Available from
1 August 2026
Monthly net rent
8.159,17 kr.
Utilities
865 kr.
Deposit
24.477,51 kr.
Prepaid rent
8.159,17 kr.
Move-in price
41.660,85 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
13/05/2026
Listing-id
1735340
Search Agent
Your search:
Odense, Odense C, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 800 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 20 years ago
Monthly net rent
8.159,17
kr
8.159,17 kr.
Utilities
865 kr.
Move-in price
41.660,85 kr.

Available from
1 August 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Landlord online today
Search Agent
Your search:
Odense, Odense C, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 800 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 20 years ago
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
8.159
kr

Other results in Odense

Free contact
3 rm. apartment of 83 m²
Odense NØ, Hvenekildeløkken
8.449 kr.1 May

Popular search terms

All in Apartments
GET APP
Google Play
SUPPORTRent out a roomMoving inspectionSublease contractSublet a rental propertyCustomer supportTerms and conditions
SOCIAL MEDIA
GET APP
Google Play

Dansk