Log in
  1. Home
  2. Apartments
  3. Odense
  4. 2 rooms
  5. Odense C
3 hours ago
2 room apartment of 65 m²
Store Glasvej, 5000 Odense, Odense C - 2nd floor
Monthly net rent
5.791
kr
5.791 kr.
Utilities
1.000 kr.
Move-in price
24.164 kr.

Available from
1 June 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?

3 hours ago

St. Glasvej - Odense C

Beliggende i yderst velholdt ejendom med kun 6 lejligheder udlejes lækker 2. vær. lejlighed på 65 m² beliggende på 2. sal. Lejligheden har flot køkken med alle hårde hvidevarer, herunder opvaskemaskine. Dejligt badeværelse med brus. God stor lys stue samt dejligt soveværelse. Der er afhøvlede gulve, dørtelefon, fælles vaskeri og kælderrum. Leje pr. mdr. kr. 5.791,00 + varme kr. 600,00 + vand kr. 400,00. Depositum kr. 17.373,00.

About property

Property type
Apartment
Size
65 m²
Rooms
2
Floor
2nd

Available from
1 June 2026
Monthly net rent
5.791 kr.
Utilities
1.000 kr.
Deposit
17.373 kr.
Prepaid rent
0 kr.
Move-in price
24.164 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
14/05/2026
Listing-id
4481233
Search Agent
Your search:
Odense, Odense C, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 1000 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 22 years ago
Monthly net rent
5.791
kr
5.791 kr.
Utilities
1.000 kr.
Move-in price
24.164 kr.

Available from
1 June 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Landlord online today
Search Agent
Your search:
Odense, Odense C, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 1000 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 22 years ago
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
5.791
kr

Other results in Odense

2 rm. apartment of 55 m²
Odense C, Drewsensvej
5.995 kr.Yesterday

Popular search terms

All in Apartments
GET APP
Google Play
SUPPORTRent out a roomMoving inspectionSublease contractSublet a rental propertyCustomer supportTerms and conditions
SOCIAL MEDIA
GET APP
Google Play