Read about property rental
Create
Log in
Home
Apartments
Odense
1 rooms
Odense C
Home
Apartments
Odense
1 rooms
Odense C
10 hours ago
1 room apartment of 51 m²
Haugstedsgade, 5000 Odense, Odense C - 1st floor
Save
Monthly net rent
5.654
kr
5.654 kr.
Utilities
500 kr.
Move-in price
28.770 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
As soon as possible
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?
10 hours ago
Dejlig lejlighed tæt på centrum
Dejlig lejlighed tæt på centrum med 2 altaner, forholdsvis nyt badeværelse, der vil blive sat opvasker ind i køkkenet. Mulighed for at leje p-plads eller garage i gården
About property
Property type
Apartment
Size
51 m²
Rooms
1
Floor
1st
Monthly net rent
5.654 kr.
Utilities
500 kr.
Deposit
16.962 kr.
Prepaid rent
5.654 kr.
Move-in price
28.770 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
12/05/2026
Listing-id
5629665
Search Agent
Your search:
Odense, Odense C, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
86 advertisements
Last active: Today
Profile created: 11 years ago
About landlord credibility
Monthly net rent
5.654
kr
5.654 kr.
Utilities
500 kr.
Move-in price
28.770 kr.
Odense, Odense C, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
86 advertisements
Last active: Today
Profile created: 11 years ago
About landlord credibility
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
5.654
kr
Other results in Odense
Free contact
1 rm. apartment of 50 m²
Odense C, Allégade
6.030 kr.
9 February
Free contact
2 rm. apartment of 50 m²
Odense V, Gartnerbyen
6.495 kr.
1 May
2 rm. apartment of 57 m²
Odense C, Hans Tausens Gade
5.200 kr.
3 April
2 rm. apartment of 54 m²
Odense C, Thuresensgade
5.000 kr.
12 February
1 rm. apartment of 46 m²
Odense C, Seebladsgade
6.170 kr.
19 January
1 rm. apartment of 46 m²
Odense C, Seebladsgade
5.850 kr.
15 October
2 rm. apartment of 45 m²
Odense C, Kochsgade
5.995 kr.
9 February
2 rm. apartment of 50 m²
Odense C, Østre Stationsvej
6.100 kr.
4 February
2 rm. apartment of 56 m²
Odense S, Rapsmarken
6.300 kr.
13 February
2 rm. apartment of 54 m²
Odense C, Skt. Knudsgade
6.000 kr.
11 February
2 rm. apartment of 58 m²
Odense NØ, Åsumvej
5.880 kr.
25 October
2 rm. apartment of 54 m²
Odense S, Rapsmarken
6.600 kr.
4 March
Popular search terms
All in Apartments
Apartments Odense
1-Room Apartments Odense
1-Room Apartments Odense C
0-Room Apartments Odense
2-Room Apartments Odense