Read about property rental
Create
Log in
Home
Apartments
København
2 rooms
Valby
Home
Apartments
København
2 rooms
Valby
4 hours ago
2 room apartment of 61 m²
Gammel Jernbanevej, 2500 København, Valby - 5th floor
Save
Monthly net rent
12.700
kr
12.700 kr.
Utilities
500 kr.
Move-in price
89.400 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
1 June 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?
4 hours ago
1 værelses lejlighed på Gammel Jernbanevej i Valby udlejes
Lejligheden består af i alt 2 værelser: 1 soveværelse, 1 stue med adgang til altan samt 1 badeværelse. Lejligheden vil være nymalet, og gulvene vil være nyslebne ved overtagelse.
About property
Property type
Apartment
Size
61 m²
Rooms
2
Floor
5th
Available from
1 June 2026
Monthly net rent
12.700 kr.
Utilities
500 kr.
Deposit
38.100 kr.
Prepaid rent
38.100 kr.
Move-in price
89.400 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
20/05/2026
Listing-id
5632409
Search Agent
Your search:
København, Valby, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 500 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 6 years ago
About landlord credibility
Monthly net rent
12.700
kr
12.700 kr.
Utilities
500 kr.
Move-in price
89.400 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
1 June 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?
Landlord online today
Search Agent
Your search:
København, Valby, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 500 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 6 years ago
About landlord credibility
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
12.700
kr
Other results in København
Free contact
2 rm. apartment of 66 m²
København S, Lindgreens Allé
14.950 kr.
11 March
2 rm. apartment of 52 m²
København NV, Rebslagervej
14.950 kr.
4 May
3 rm. apartment of 61 m²
København S, Ørestads Boulevard
14.550 kr.
13 May
2 rm. apartment of 57 m²
Vallensbæk Strand, Rosenfeldtvej
11.550 kr.
30 April
2 rm. apartment of 60 m²
Brøndby, Mekanikvej
11.850 kr.
Yesterday
2 rm. apartment of 59 m²
Brøndby, Mekanikvej
11.800 kr.
Yesterday
2 rm. apartment of 62 m²
Ballerup, Guldblommevej
11.900 kr.
13 April
2 rm. apartment of 64 m²
Brøndby, Elektronikvej
11.800 kr.
16 March
2 rm. apartment of 61 m²
Brøndby, Mekanikvej
11.850 kr.
16 March
2 rm. apartment of 59 m²
Brøndby, Mekanikvej
11.850 kr.
13 April
2 rm. apartment of 64 m²
Brøndby, Elektronikvej
11.700 kr.
21 April
2 rm. apartment of 62 m²
Brøndby, Elektronikvej
11.900 kr.
16 March
Popular search terms
All in Apartments
Apartments København
2-Room Apartments København
2-Room Apartments Valby
1-Room Apartments København
3-Room Apartments København