Log in
  1. Home
  2. Apartments
  3. København
  4. 2 rooms
  5. Kongens Lyngby
8 hours ago
2 room apartment of 56 m²
Ulrikkenborg Alle, 2800 København, Kongens Lyngby - Ground floor
Monthly net rent
9.147
kr
9.147 kr.
Utilities
750 kr.
Move-in price
64.779 kr.

Available from
1 July 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?

8 hours ago

2-værelses lejlighed i grønne omgivelser

Ejendommen ligger i rolige grønne omgivelser ca. 500m fra Lyngby Station og 10 min. gang fra Lyngby centrum. Lejligheden på 56 m2 er fordelt på 2 værelser (stue og soveværelse), et køkken og badeværelse samt entré. Lejligheden vil blive istandsat inden indflytning, herunder maling af vægge og lofter samt gulvslibning og behandling. Lejligheden udlejes umøbleret. Overtagelse d. 1. juli 2026. Obs: Det er desværre ikke muligt at sende en stedfortræder til vores fremvisninger.

About property

Property type
Apartment
Size
56 m²
Rooms
2

Available from
1 July 2026
Monthly net rent
9.147 kr.
Utilities
750 kr.
Deposit
27.441 kr.
Prepaid rent
27.441 kr.
Move-in price
64.779 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
12/05/2026
Listing-id
5306706
Search Agent
Your search:
København, Kongens Lyngby, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 100 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 8 years ago
Monthly net rent
9.147
kr
9.147 kr.
Utilities
750 kr.
Move-in price
64.779 kr.

Available from
1 July 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Landlord online today
Search Agent
Your search:
København, Kongens Lyngby, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 100 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 8 years ago
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
9.147
kr

Other results in København

2 rm. apartment of 49 m²
Albertslund, Topperne
10.000 kr.3 May

Popular search terms

All in Apartments
GET APP
Google Play
SUPPORTRent out a roomMoving inspectionSublease contractSublet a rental propertyCustomer supportTerms and conditions
SOCIAL MEDIA
GET APP
Google Play

Dansk