Read about property rental
Create
Log in
Home
Apartments
København
2 rooms
Vallensbæk Strand
Home
Apartments
København
2 rooms
Vallensbæk Strand
6 hours ago
2 room apartment of 49 m²
Gammelgårds Alle, 2665 København, Vallensbæk Strand - Ground floor
Save
Monthly net rent
9.700
kr
9.700 kr.
Utilities
1.200 kr.
Move-in price
40.000 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
As soon as possible
Rental period
24+ months
Do you need a loan?
6 hours ago
2 rooms furnished
Light & cozy 2 rooms. Furnished Balcony Elevator Washing machine Take-over must be fast
About property
Property type
Apartment
Size
49 m²
Rooms
2
Rental period
24+ months
Available from
As soon as possible
Monthly net rent
9.700 kr.
Utilities
1.200 kr.
Deposit
29.100 kr.
Prepaid rent
0 kr.
Move-in price
40.000 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
20/05/2026
Listing-id
4487448
Search Agent
Your search:
København, Vallensbæk Strand, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 400 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 13 years ago
About landlord credibility
Monthly net rent
9.700
kr
9.700 kr.
Utilities
1.200 kr.
Move-in price
40.000 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
As soon as possible
Rental period
24+ months
Do you need a loan?
Landlord online today
Search Agent
Your search:
København, Vallensbæk Strand, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 400 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 13 years ago
About landlord credibility
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
9.700
kr
Other results in København
Free contact
2 rm. apartment of 57 m²
Holte, Holte Stationsvej
9.300 kr.
6 days ago
2 rm. apartment of 49 m²
Albertslund, Topperne
10.000 kr.
3 May
2 rm. apartment of 55 m²
Rødovre, Damhustorvet
11.250 kr.
23 April
2 rm. apartment of 43 m²
København S, Ulrik Birchs Allé
10.995 kr.
4 February
2 rm. apartment of 46 m²
København S, Jorisvej
10.900 kr.
15 April
2 rm. apartment of 45 m²
Herlev, Hørkær
11.450 kr.
5 May
2 rm. apartment of 40 m²
Virum, Hummeltoftevej
10.900 kr.
11 May
2 rm. apartment of 54 m²
Vallensbæk Strand, Dagmarhaven
9.750 kr.
11 May
2 rm. apartment of 55 m²
Kongens Lyngby, Lystoftevej
11.500 kr.
9 April
2 rm. apartment of 43 m²
København SV, Poppelstykket
11.500 kr.
15 April
2 rm. apartment of 43 m²
Taastrup, Spotorno Alle
9.000 kr.
20 April
2 rm. apartment of 49 m²
Vallensbæk Strand, Gammelgårds Alle
9.800 kr.
4 May
Popular search terms
All in Apartments
Apartments København
2-Room Apartments København
2-Room Apartments Vallensbæk Strand
1-Room Apartments København