Read about property rental
Create
Log in
Home
Apartments
København
1 rooms
København Nv
Home
Apartments
København
1 rooms
København Nv
27 March
1 room apartment of 44 m²
Theklavej, 2400 København, København NV - 1st floor
Save
Monthly net rent
10.560
kr
10.560 kr.
Utilities
500 kr.
Move-in price
53.300 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
1 June 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?
27 March
Et værelses lejlighed med altan / Studio with balcony
Boligen er for studerende eller unge under 30 år / The apartment is for students or people under 30 years old.
About property
Property type
Apartment
Size
44 m²
Rooms
1
Floor
1st
Available from
1 June 2026
Monthly net rent
10.560 kr.
Utilities
500 kr.
Deposit
31.680 kr.
Prepaid rent
10.560 kr.
Move-in price
53.300 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
27/03/2026
Listing-id
5050503
Search Agent
Your search:
København, København Nv, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 500 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 17 years ago
About landlord credibility
Monthly net rent
10.560
kr
10.560 kr.
Utilities
500 kr.
Move-in price
53.300 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
1 June 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?
Landlord online today
Search Agent
Your search:
København, København Nv, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 500 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 17 years ago
About landlord credibility
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
10.560
kr
Other results in København
Free contact
1 rm. apartment of 36 m²
København NV, Tagensvej
10.000 kr.
23 March
Free contact
1 rm. apartment of 37 m²
Frederiksberg, Nordens Plads
9.995 kr.
9 January
Free contact
1 rm. apartment of 41 m²
København NV, Frederikssundsvej
10.900 kr.
2 March
Free contact
1 rm. apartment of 40 m²
København NV, Tagensvej
11.200 kr.
23 March
1 rm. apartment of 35 m²
Valby, Elstarvej
10.900 kr.
8 hours ago
1 rm. apartment of 39 m²
København NV, Smedetoften
10.950 kr.
8 hours ago
1 rm. apartment of 40 m²
København NV, Smedetoften
10.995 kr.
8 hours ago
Free contact
1 rm. apartment of 38 m²
Valby, Elstarvej
9.450 kr.
19 March
1 rm. apartment of 35 m²
Valby, Elstarvej
9.450 kr.
4 March
1 rm. apartment of 47 m²
Valby, Elstarvej
11.250 kr.
18 February
2 rm. apartment of 50 m²
København S, Ulrik Birchs Allé
11.995 kr.
2 February
1 rm. apartment of 40 m²
København NV, Smedetoften
9.250 kr.
1 February
Popular search terms
All in Apartments
Apartments København
1-Room Apartments København
1-Room Apartments København NV