Log in
  1. Home
  2. Apartments
  3. Herning
  4. 2 rooms
Floor plan
Yesterday
2 room apartment of 48 m²
Monradsgade, 7400 Herning - 2nd floor
Monthly net rent
4.695
kr
4.695 kr.
Utilities
450 kr.
Move-in price
19.230 kr.

Available from
1 June 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?

Yesterday

Centralt lejlighed

Centralt beliggende 0,5 km fra banegården. 2-værelses lejlighed, der består af lys stuen/alrum og nyt køkken, soverum og badeværelse med brus. Der er nyere alu/træ vinduer. I stue/alrum er der store vinduer der giver en meget lys lejlighed, Der er nyere badeværelse med hvidmalede fliser og bruser. I ejendommen er der adgang til fælles gratis tørretumbling og gratis vask i kælderen. Der er et lille aflåst depotrum i kælderen. Der er kodelåse på alle yderdøre. I gården er der fælles gratis parkeringspladser og stort skur til cykler.

About property

Property type
Apartment
Size
48 m²
Rooms
2
Floor
2nd

Available from
1 June 2026
Monthly net rent
4.695 kr.
Utilities
450 kr.
Deposit
14.085 kr.
Prepaid rent
0 kr.
Move-in price
19.230 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
17/05/2026
Listing-id
4706263
Search Agent
Your search:
Herning, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 100 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 14 years ago
Monthly net rent
4.695
kr
4.695 kr.
Utilities
450 kr.
Move-in price
19.230 kr.

Available from
1 June 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Landlord online today
Search Agent
Your search:
Herning, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 100 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 14 years ago
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
4.695
kr

Other results in Herning

2 rm. apartment of 53 m²
Hammerum, Elmegade
4.500 kr.6 hours ago
2 rm. apartment of 49 m²
Herning, Fynsgade
4.400 kr.Yesterday

Popular search terms

All in Apartments
GET APP
Google Play
SUPPORTRent out a roomMoving inspectionSublease contractSublet a rental propertyCustomer supportTerms and conditions
SOCIAL MEDIA
GET APP
Google Play

Dansk