Read about property rental
Create
Log in
Home
Apartments
Fredericia
2 rooms
Home
Apartments
Fredericia
2 rooms
Yesterday
2 room apartment of 45 m²
Dronningensgade, 7000 Fredericia - 2nd floor
Save
Monthly net rent
4.063
kr
4.063 kr.
Utilities
350 kr.
Move-in price
16.602 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
1 July 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?
Yesterday
Pæn lejlighed
Til leje. Pæn lejlighed på 45 m2, indh. entre, stue, køkken med køl /fryseskab, komfur, emhætte og spiseplads, soveværelse med skabe, badeværelse, fælles vaskeri, fælles have, depotrum, 300 m til stranden. husdyr ikke tilladt. 800 m til centrum
About property
Property type
Apartment
Size
45 m²
Rooms
2
Floor
2nd
Available from
1 July 2026
Monthly net rent
4.063 kr.
Utilities
350 kr.
Deposit
12.189 kr.
Prepaid rent
0 kr.
Move-in price
16.602 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
18/05/2026
Listing-id
983390
Search Agent
Your search:
Fredericia, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 300 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 15 years ago
About landlord credibility
Monthly net rent
4.063
kr
4.063 kr.
Utilities
350 kr.
Move-in price
16.602 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
1 July 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?
Landlord online today
Search Agent
Your search:
Fredericia, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 300 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 15 years ago
About landlord credibility
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
4.063
kr
Other results in Fredericia
2 rm. apartment of 54 m²
Fredericia, Falstersgade
4.700 kr.
5 days ago
2 rm. apartment of 50 m²
Fredericia, Dronningensgade
4.200 kr.
8 April
2 rm. apartment of 47 m²
Fredericia, Havepladsvej
4.195 kr.
2 days ago
2 rm. apartment of 51 m²
Fredericia, Nymarksvej
4.325 kr.
16 March
2 rm. apartment of 40 m²
Fredericia, Falstersgade
3.300 kr.
20 March
Popular search terms
All in Apartments
Apartments Fredericia
2-Room Apartments Fredericia
1-Room Apartments Fredericia
3-Room Apartments Fredericia