Read about property rental
Create
Log in
Home
Apartments
Esbjerg
1 rooms
Esbjerg
Home
Apartments
Esbjerg
1 rooms
Esbjerg
8 hours ago
1 room apartment of 45 m²
Marbækvej, 6700 Esbjerg, Esbjerg - 1st floor
Save
Monthly net rent
3.450
kr
3.450 kr.
Utilities
350 kr.
Move-in price
14.150 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
1 July 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?
8 hours ago
Marbækvej 1. sal
En god stor 1. værelses lejlighed, som består af entre med skabe, badeværelse, køkken og stor værelse med indhak til, hvor en seng kan stå. Der er ligeledes indbygget skabe i det store rum. Udgang til egen altan.
About property
Property type
Apartment
Size
45 m²
Rooms
1
Floor
1st
Available from
1 July 2026
Monthly net rent
3.450 kr.
Utilities
350 kr.
Deposit
10.350 kr.
Prepaid rent
0 kr.
Move-in price
14.150 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
12/05/2026
Listing-id
5367495
Search Agent
Your search:
Esbjerg, Esbjerg, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 500 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 21 years ago
About landlord credibility
Monthly net rent
3.450
kr
3.450 kr.
Utilities
350 kr.
Move-in price
14.150 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
1 July 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?
Landlord online today
Search Agent
Your search:
Esbjerg, Esbjerg, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 500 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 21 years ago
About landlord credibility
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
3.450
kr
Other results in Esbjerg
2 rm. apartment of 52 m²
Esbjerg Ø, Daddellunden
4.035 kr.
27 April
Free contact
1 rm. apartment of 39 m²
Esbjerg, Skovkanten
4.000 kr.
30 September
1 rm. apartment of 42 m²
Esbjerg, Vesterhavsgade
4.000 kr.
Yesterday
Free contact
1 rm. apartment of 52 m²
Esbjerg, Skjoldsgade
4.000 kr.
11 February
2 rm. apartment of 45 m²
Esbjerg, Nyhavnsgade
3.800 kr.
16 April
1 rm. apartment of 41 m²
Esbjerg, Kronprinsensgade
4.000 kr.
19 April
Free contact
1 rm. apartment of 39 m²
Esbjerg, Skovkanten
4.000 kr.
3 October
Free contact
2 rm. apartment of 37 m²
Esbjerg, Strandbygade
4.100 kr.
30 September
1 rm. apartment of 40 m²
Esbjerg, Tordenskjoldsgade
3.950 kr.
21 January
1 rm. apartment of 39 m²
Esbjerg, Skovkanten
4.000 kr.
22 September
2 rm. apartment of 52 m²
Esbjerg, Islandsgade
4.100 kr.
4 May
Free contact
1 rm. apartment of 39 m²
Esbjerg, Skovkanten
4.000 kr.
6 May
Popular search terms
All in Apartments
Apartments Esbjerg
1-Room Apartments Esbjerg
1-Room Apartments Esbjerg
0-Room Apartments Esbjerg
2-Room Apartments Esbjerg