Read about property rental
Create
Log in
Home
Apartments
Aarhus
4 rooms
Brabrand
Gellerup
Home
Apartments
Aarhus
4 rooms
Brabrand
Gellerup
Yesterday
4 room apartment of 97 m²
Emmasvej, 8220 Aarhus, Brabrand - Ground floor
Save
Monthly net rent
8.250
kr
8.250 kr.
Utilities
900 kr.
Move-in price
33.900 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
1 August 2026
Rental period
24+ months
Do you need a loan?
Yesterday
8250 + forbrug
97 kvm lejlighed udlejes fra den 01/08/26 Husleje:8250 kr + forbrug.
About property
Property type
Apartment
Size
97 m²
Rooms
4
Rental period
24+ months
Available from
1 August 2026
Monthly net rent
8.250 kr.
Utilities
900 kr.
Deposit
16.500 kr.
Prepaid rent
8.250 kr.
Move-in price
33.900 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
18/05/2026
Listing-id
5631127
Search Agent
Your search:
Aarhus, Brabrand, Gellerup, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
2 advertisements
Last active: Today
Profile created: 4 years ago
About landlord credibility
Monthly net rent
8.250
kr
8.250 kr.
Utilities
900 kr.
Move-in price
33.900 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
1 August 2026
Rental period
24+ months
Do you need a loan?
Landlord online today
Search Agent
Your search:
Aarhus, Brabrand, Gellerup, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
2 advertisements
Last active: Today
Profile created: 4 years ago
About landlord credibility
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
8.250
kr
Other results in Aarhus
4 rm. apartment of 116 m²
Viby J, Grøndalsvej
9.500 kr.
6 May
5 rm. house of 100 m²
Hjortshøj, Salonikivej
9.800 kr.
10 April
4 rm. apartment of 102 m²
Trige, Holmkærvej
9.810,57 kr.
17 February
4 rm. apartment of 96 m²
Brabrand, Anna Anchers Gade
9.795 kr.
10 April
4 rm. apartment of 87 m²
Brabrand, Inger Christensens Gade
8.300 kr.
16 March
4 rm. apartment of 96 m²
Brabrand, Hovedgaden
8.900 kr.
Yesterday
4 rm. apartment of 89 m²
Åbyhøj, Tousvej
9.265 kr.
6 May
4 rm. apartment of 100 m²
Viby J, Kirkevej
7.500 kr.
Yesterday
Popular search terms
All in Apartments
Apartments Aarhus
4-Room Apartments Aarhus
4-Room Apartments Brabrand
3-Room Apartments Aarhus