Read about property rental
Create
Log in
Home
Apartments
Aarhus
2 rooms
Malling
Home
Apartments
Aarhus
2 rooms
Malling
7 April
2 room apartment of 63 m²
Stationspladsen, 8340 Aarhus, Malling - 1st floor
Save
Monthly net rent
6.995
kr
6.995 kr.
Utilities
900 kr.
Move-in price
21.885 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
1 June 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?
7 April
Dejlig lys lejlighed
Dejlig lys lejlighed i godt område. Den gamle station i Malling. Renoveret og lækker lejlighed. Indkøb 100 meter fra boligen Alle hårdehvidevarer følger med. Rolige naboer - alle har boet her mere end 5 år.
About property
Property type
Apartment
Size
63 m²
Rooms
2
Floor
1st
Available from
1 June 2026
Monthly net rent
6.995 kr.
Utilities
900 kr.
Deposit
13.990 kr.
Prepaid rent
0 kr.
Move-in price
21.885 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
07/04/2026
Listing-id
5463425
Search Agent
Your search:
Aarhus, Malling, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 1000 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 17 years ago
About landlord credibility
Monthly net rent
6.995
kr
6.995 kr.
Utilities
900 kr.
Move-in price
21.885 kr.
What is move-in price?
Available from
1 June 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?
Landlord online today
Search Agent
Your search:
Aarhus, Malling, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 1000 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 17 years ago
About landlord credibility
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
6.995
kr
Other results in Aarhus
Free contact
2 rm. apartment of 51 m²
Risskov, Arresøvej
7.750 kr.
3 days ago
Free contact
3 rm. apartment of 56 m²
Risskov, Engholms Allé
7.595 kr.
4 days ago
Free contact
3 rm. townhouse of 65 m²
Tilst, Stavnsvej
7.815 kr.
7 April
Free contact
2 rm. apartment of 56 m²
Aarhus N, Jørgen Clevins Gade
7.800 kr.
17 February
Free contact
2 rm. apartment of 61 m²
Risskov, Agerbæksvej
7.950 kr.
3 days ago
Free contact
2 rm. apartment of 57 m²
Risskov, Brassøvej
7.995 kr.
Yesterday
Free contact
2 rm. apartment of 62 m²
Brabrand, Inger Christensens Gade
6.700 kr.
2 December
2 rm. apartment of 51 m²
Risskov, Brassøvej
8.195 kr.
30 January
2 rm. apartment of 62 m²
Risskov, Agerbæksvej
8.350 kr.
3 February
2 rm. apartment of 54 m²
Risskov, Brassøvej
7.995 kr.
19 February
2 rm. apartment of 50 m²
Tilst, Honningvænget
6.895 kr.
23 February
2 rm. townhouse of 53 m²
Tilst, Honningvænget
6.995 kr.
5 February
Popular search terms
All in Apartments
Apartments Aarhus
2-Room Apartments Aarhus
2-Room Apartments Malling
1-Room Apartments Aarhus