Log in
  1. Home
  2. Apartments
  3. Aarhus
  4. 2 rooms
  5. Aarhus C
Floor plan
1 hour ago
2 room apartment of 61 m²
Ringkøbingvej, 8000 Aarhus, Aarhus C - 4th floor
Monthly net rent
8.082
kr
8.082 kr.
Utilities
450 kr.
Move-in price
48.942 kr.

Available from
15 July 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?

1 hour ago

2. værelses tæt på Botanisk Have

2 værelses lejlighed udlejes ubegrænset. Lejligheden har fordelingsgang med adgang til køkken, badeværelse, stue og soveværelse. Der er altan fra køkkenet. Lejligheden overtages tom og ny malet. Der er fælles betalings vaskekælder. Stor fælles gårdhave. Ejendommen ligger i gå afstand til det meste, men alligevel på rolig gade. Ved henvendelse husk tlf nr

About property

Property type
Apartment
Size
61 m²
Rooms
2
Floor
4th

Available from
15 July 2026
Monthly net rent
8.082 kr.
Utilities
450 kr.
Deposit
24.246 kr.
Prepaid rent
16.164 kr.
Move-in price
48.942 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
18/05/2026
Listing-id
5320247
Search Agent
Your search:
Aarhus, Aarhus C, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 200 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 10 years ago
Monthly net rent
8.082
kr
8.082 kr.
Utilities
450 kr.
Move-in price
48.942 kr.

Available from
15 July 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Landlord online today
Search Agent
Your search:
Aarhus, Aarhus C, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 200 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 10 years ago
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
8.082
kr

Other results in Aarhus

Free contact
2 rm. apartment of 61 m²
Risskov, Agerbæksvej
8.195 kr.5 May

Popular search terms

All in Apartments
GET APP
Google Play
SUPPORTRent out a roomMoving inspectionSublease contractSublet a rental propertyCustomer supportTerms and conditions
SOCIAL MEDIA
GET APP
Google Play