Log in
  1. Home
  2. Apartments
  3. Aarhus
  4. 2 rooms
  5. Aarhus C
Floor plan
6 hours ago
2 room apartment of 42 m²
Søren Frichs Vej, 8000 Aarhus, Aarhus C - Ground floor
Monthly net rent
6.360
kr
6.360 kr.
Utilities
580 kr.
Move-in price
32.380 kr.

Available from
15 June 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?

6 hours ago

Fin 2-vær med terrasse

Dejlig lejlighed fra 2015 udlejes. Der er køkken/alrum, badeværelse og stort værelse. Kan ikke bruges som delelejlighed. Perfekt til den som ønsker at bo selv. Egen terrasse og græsplæne med få meter ned til Århus A. Kælderrum og betalingsvaskeri i ejendommen.

About property

Property type
Apartment
Size
42 m²
Rooms
2

Available from
15 June 2026
Monthly net rent
6.360 kr.
Utilities
580 kr.
Deposit
19.080 kr.
Prepaid rent
6.360 kr.
Move-in price
32.380 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
18/05/2026
Listing-id
3901166
Search Agent
Your search:
Aarhus, Aarhus C, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 900 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 11 years ago
Monthly net rent
6.360
kr
6.360 kr.
Utilities
580 kr.
Move-in price
32.380 kr.

Available from
15 June 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Landlord online today
Search Agent
Your search:
Aarhus, Aarhus C, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 900 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 11 years ago
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
6.360
kr

Other results in Aarhus

Free contact
2 rm. apartment of 42 m²
Brabrand, Gudrunsvej
5.795 kr.25 February

Popular search terms

All in Apartments
GET APP
Google Play
SUPPORTRent out a roomMoving inspectionSublease contractSublet a rental propertyCustomer supportTerms and conditions
SOCIAL MEDIA
GET APP
Google Play