Log in
  1. Home
  2. Apartments
  3. Aarhus
  4. 1 rooms
  5. Brabrand
  6. Gellerup
Floor plan
8 hours ago
1 room apartment of 36 m²
Kirstensvej, 8220 Aarhus, Brabrand
Monthly net rent
4.875
kr
4.875 kr.
Utilities
650 kr.
Move-in price
34.775 kr.

Available from
1 September 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?

8 hours ago

Velholdt lejlighed

Fin 1 værelses lejlighed med egen indgang, samt eget bad/toilet og separat køkken/entre. Der er nye 3-lags energi vinduer/døre. Beliggende i rolige omgivelser. Ca. 100 meter til City Vest og med gode offentlige transport forbindelser. Lejligheden er nyistandsat og nymalet. Aconto omfatter el, vand og varme.

About property

Property type
Apartment
Size
36 m²
Rooms
1

Available from
1 September 2026
Monthly net rent
4.875 kr.
Utilities
650 kr.
Deposit
14.625 kr.
Prepaid rent
14.625 kr.
Move-in price
34.775 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
10/05/2026
Listing-id
4321317
Search Agent
Your search:
Aarhus, Brabrand, Gellerup, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
16 advertisements
Last active: Today
Profile created: 12 years ago
Monthly net rent
4.875
kr
4.875 kr.
Utilities
650 kr.
Move-in price
34.775 kr.

Available from
1 September 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Landlord online today
Search Agent
Your search:
Aarhus, Brabrand, Gellerup, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
16 advertisements
Last active: Today
Profile created: 12 years ago
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
4.875
kr

Other results in Aarhus

Free contact
2 rm. apartment of 42 m²
Brabrand, Gudrunsvej
5.795 kr.25 February

Popular search terms

All in Apartments
GET APP
Google Play
SUPPORTRent out a roomMoving inspectionSublease contractSublet a rental propertyCustomer supportTerms and conditions
SOCIAL MEDIA
GET APP
Google Play

Dansk