Log in
  1. Home
  2. Apartments
  3. Aalborg
  4. 2 rooms
  5. Aalborg
4 hours ago
2 room apartment of 50 m²
Valdemarsgade, 9000 Aalborg, Aalborg - 2nd floor
Monthly net rent
3.725
kr
3.725 kr.
Utilities
600 kr.
Move-in price
15.500 kr.

Available from
As soon as possible
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?

4 hours ago

Din kat eller lille hund er velkommen i vores lejemål

2-værelses lejlighed beliggende i centrum af Aalborg, tæt på gode handle- og transportmuligheder. Lejligheden indeholder køkken med komfur emhætte og en stue og et soveværelse med brusekabine. Toilet på bagtrappen deles med nabo. Lejligheden overtages nyistandsat f.s.v. angår maling, hvidtning og tapetsering. Vand inkl i lejen Mindre husdyr tilladt efter aftale. Rygning i lejemålet ikke tilladt. Husk og oplyse mobilnummer ved henvendelse.

About property

Property type
Apartment
Size
50 m²
Rooms
2
Floor
2nd

Monthly net rent
3.725 kr.
Utilities
600 kr.
Deposit
11.175 kr.
Prepaid rent
0 kr.
Move-in price
15.500 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
12/05/2026
Listing-id
4612924
Search Agent
Your search:
Aalborg, Aalborg, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
8 advertisements
Last active: Today
Profile created: 14 years ago
Monthly net rent
3.725
kr
3.725 kr.
Utilities
600 kr.
Move-in price
15.500 kr.

Aalborg, Aalborg, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
8 advertisements
Last active: Today
Profile created: 14 years ago
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
3.725
kr

Other results in Aalborg

2 rm. apartment of 40 m²
Nørresundby, Bendtsensvej
4.237 kr.16 September
2 rm. apartment of 50 m²
Aalborg, Østre Alle
4.450 kr.10 September

Popular search terms

All in Apartments
GET APP
Google Play
SUPPORTRent out a roomMoving inspectionSublease contractSublet a rental propertyCustomer supportTerms and conditions
SOCIAL MEDIA
GET APP
Google Play