Log in
  1. Home
  2. Apartments
  3. Aalborg
  4. 5 rooms
  5. Aalborg
Floor plan
3D floor plan
4 hours ago
5 room apartment of 145 m²
Prinsensgade, 9000 Aalborg, Aalborg - Basement
Monthly net rent
10.295
kr
10.295 kr.
Utilities
1.000 kr.
Move-in price
42.180 kr.

Available from
1 July 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Do you need a loan?

4 hours ago

Delevenlig 5-værelses lejlighed centralt i Aalborg

Lejemålet er beliggende på Prinsensgade og består af 5 værelser samt køkken og bad. Lejemålet er 145 m2 og er klar til overtagelse snarest. Månedlig husleje er 10295 kr. og forudbetalt husleje og depositum beløber sig til i alt 30885 kr. Send en besked, hvis lejemålet har fanget din interesse.

About property

Property type
Apartment
Size
145 m²
Rooms
5

Available from
1 July 2026
Monthly net rent
10.295 kr.
Utilities
1.000 kr.
Deposit
30.885 kr.
Prepaid rent
0 kr.
Move-in price
42.180 kr.
Do you need a loan?
Creation Date
13/05/2026
Listing-id
4744526

Aalborg, Aalborg, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 800 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 7 years ago
Monthly net rent
10.295
kr
10.295 kr.
Utilities
1.000 kr.
Move-in price
42.180 kr.

Available from
1 July 2026
Rental period
Unlimited
Landlord online today
Search Agent
Your search:
Aalborg, Aalborg, Apartments
Send me alerts based on these search criteria - for free!
Landlord
Approved by BoligPortal
More than 800 ads
Last active: Today
Profile created: 7 years ago
Landlord online today
Monthly net rent
10.295
kr

Other results in Aalborg

5 rm. apartment of 140 m²
Aalborg, Danmarksgade
11.000 kr.23 April

Popular search terms

All in Apartments
GET APP
Google Play
SUPPORTRent out a roomMoving inspectionSublease contractSublet a rental propertyCustomer supportTerms and conditions
SOCIAL MEDIA
GET APP
Google Play